This shop uses cookies. By remaining on this page, you agree to our Cookie Policy. I got that

SFP ... SFP Multimode

Here you can find Standard and compatible SFPs which runs with e.g.: ADVA, Alcatel, Allied Telesis, Blade Network, Brocade IP, Brocade Storage, Ciena, Cisco Systems, D-LINK, Dell, Enterasys, Extreme, Force10, Gigamon, Hirschmann, HP H3C, HP Networking, Huawei, IBM, Juniper, Netgear, Nokia Siemens Networks, Nokia-Siemens (Atrica), Nortel, Redback, Riverstone, Transmode, Zyxel - 3 YEAR full warranty!!!
SFP-MM-1G-850
SFP SX MM Multimode Transeiver 850nm with DDM, MSA Standard
Availability:(Delivery time: from stock)
19,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SFP-MM-1G-850 configurable
Item no.: A1285C
Availability:(Delivery time: from stock)
from 19,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
SFP-MM-FE-1310 configurable
Item no.: A4509
Availability:(Delivery time: from stock)
from 39,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
SFP-MM-FE-1310 industrial configurable
Item no.: A5069
Availability:(Delivery time: from stock)
from 39,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
SSK-SFP
Dust protection Cap for SFP/SFP+ 100pcs./ Pack

Availability:(Delivery time: 13 items on stock)
29,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
Pack