This shop uses cookies. By remaining on this page, you agree to our Cookie Policy. I got that

SFP-SM-10G-1310 configurable

Item no.:  A12852C
SFP-SM-10G-1310 configurable - Image 1
SFP-SM-10G-1310 configurable - Image 1
Select the desired variant now:
Größe
Availability:
EUR
excl. VAT and excl. shipping
pcs.
excl. VAT and excl. shipping
Surcharges:
SFP+ 10G LR Singlemode Transceiver 1310nm, 10 Km, all configurations possible z.B.: CISCO, HP, Intel, Dell, Brocade, H3C, IBM, Juniper, Huawai, Nortel, Zyxel...

10 Gigabit LR Ethernet, Budget 8dB, 10 Km
Standard serial ID information compliant with SFP MSA, SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector, 10Gbps standards, Working Wavelength: 1310nm,SFP LR SM Dual data-rate of 10Gbps operation, 10 Km transmission with 9/125 Singlemode fiber, With Lever-Latch for high density application, Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection, +3.3V single power supply, SFP+ SM Operating case temperature: 0 to +70°C

Following configurations are available:

MSA STANDARD
MSA STANDARD (1/10G)
MSA STANDARD (8G)
A10NETWORKS AXSK-SFP+ LR
ACCEDIAN NETWORKS 7SN-500
ADTRAN 1442410G1
ADVA 1061701850-02
ADVA 1061701851-02
ADVA 1061701853-01
ALCATEL-LUCENT ENT. SFP-10G-LR
ALLIED TELESIS AT-SP10LR
ALLNET ALL4758
ARBOR NETWORKS SFP+ LR
ARISTA NETWORKS SFP-10G-LR
ARRIS 801146
ARUBA NETWORKS SFP-10GE-LR
ARUBA NETWORKS(EX. HP NETWORK) J9151A
AVAYA (EX. NORTEL) AA1403011-E6
BARRACUDA NETWORKS SFP+ LR
BLACKBOX LSP422
BROADCOM SFP+ LR
BROCADE (EX. FOUNDRY) 10G-SFPP-LR
BROCADE 10G-SFPP-LR
BROCADE XBR-000153
BROCADE XBR-000217
CALIX 100-01512
CASA SYSTEMS SFP+ LR
CENTEC SFP+ LR
CHECK POINT CPAC-TR-10LR
CHELSIO SM10G-LR
CIENA (EX. NORTEL) NTTP30CFE6
CIENA XCVR-S10V31
CISCO (EX. MERAKI) MA-SFP-10GB-LR
CISCO SYSTEMS DS-SFP-FC8G-LW
CISCO SYSTEMS ONS-SC+-10G-LR
CISCO SYSTEMS SFP-10G-LR
CISCO SYSTEMS SFP-10G-LR-S
CUMULUS NETWORKS SFP+ LR
CYAN 280-0092-00
D-LINK DEM-432XT
D-LINK DEM-432XT-DD
DELL (EX. FORCE10) GP-10GSFP-1L
DELL 0RN84N
DELL 330-2409
DELL 330-4328
DELL 331-5310
DELL 407-10941
DELL 407-BBEE
DELL 407-BBOP
DELL 430-4146
DELOCK 86171
ECI OTP10_LR
EDGE CORE ET5402-LR
EMC NEX-5020-10GL
EMULEX LPE12100-OPT
EMULEX OC10-LR-OPT-1
ENTERASYS 10GB-LR-SFPP
ERICSSON RDH1025/3
EVERTZ SFP10G-TR13
EXTREME 10302
F5 NETWORKS OPT-0017
FIBROLAN SFPP-13-10
FLUKE NETWORKS OPVXG-SFP-PLUS
FLUKE NETWORKS VX_00009
FORTINET FG-TRAN-SFP+LR
FUJITSU S26361-F3986-E4
GIGAMON SFP-533A10G1310
H3C (EX. 3COM) 0231A0A8
HITACHI 10GBASE-LR
HP H3C JD094B
HP STORAGE (B-SERIES) AJ717A
HP STORAGE (B-SERIES) AW584A
HP STORAGE (B-SERIES) QK727A
HUAWEI OSX001001
HUAWEI OSX001002
HUAWEI OSX010000
HUAWEI OSX010N05
HUAWEI OSX010N09
IBM (EX. BLADE NETWORK) BN-CKM-SP-LR
IBM 00AR095
IBM 31P1658
IBM 45W2417
IBM 81Y2493
IBM 90Y9412
IBM 99Y0229
IBM STORAGE 45W1193
IBM STORAGE 45W1216
IBM STORAGE 45W2420
INFINERA TOM-10G-SFPP-SR1
INFINERA TOM-10GE-LRL
INFORTREND SFP+ LR
INTEL E10GSFPLR
INTEL NETSCALER SFP+ LR
IXIA SM1310-PLUS
JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-LR
JUNIPER QFX-SFP-10GE-LR
JUNIPER SFP-10GE-LR
JUNIPER SFPP-10GE-LR
JUNIPER SRX-SFPP-10G-LR
KEMP TECHNOLOGIES LM-SFP-LR
KEYMILE 37973134
KTI NETWORKS SFP-10G-LR-A
LANCOM SFP-LX-LC10
LEVELONE SFP-6121
MELLANOX MFM1T02A-LR
MIKROTIK S+31DLC10D
MOTOROLA 584837-001-00
MOTOROLA NX-7500-SFPPL-LX
MOXA SFP-10GLRLC
MRV SFP-10GD-LR
MYRICOM 10G-SFP-LR
NET INSIGHT NPA0077-LRD1
NETAPP X6569-R6
NETAPP X6588-R6
NETGEAR AXM762
NETOPTICS SFP+KT-LR
NETSCOUT 321-1487
NOKIA (EX. ALCATEL-LUCENT) 3FE62600CA
NOKIA (EX. ALCATEL-LUCENT) 3FE62600DA
NOKIA (EX. ALCATEL-LUCENT) 3HE04823AA
NOKIA (EX. ALCATEL-LUCENT) 3HE07405AAAA01
NOKIA NETWORKS P206994
NOKIA SIEMENS NETWORKS V50017-U622-K500
NORTEL / JUNIPER / NSN SFP+-LR
NUTANIX X-XCVR-LR-SFP+
ORACLE X5562A-Z KOMPATIBEL
PACKETLIGHT SL110 KOMPATIBEL
PACKETLIGHT SL112 KOMPATIBEL
PALO ALTO NETWORKS PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR
PERLE PSFP-10GD-S2LC10
PROFITAP SFP+ LR
QLOGIC SFP10-LR-SP
QLOGIC SFP8-LW-1PK
QNAP SFP+ LR
QUANTA SFP+ LR
RADWARE 9062196
RAISECOM USFP+-192-S31-DL
SOLARFLARE SFM10G-LR
SONICWALL 01-SSC-9786
SONY OTM-10GSR1
SOPHOS ASG0000LR
SPIRENT ACC-6051A
SPIRENT ACC-6082A
SUN 5562A-Z
SUPERMICRO AOC-E10GSFPLR
SYNOLOGY SFP+ LR
TELCO SYSTEMS BTI-10GLR-DD-SFP+
TELLABS 81.71T-SPMRSR1-R6
TP-LINK TXM431-LR
TRANSITION NETWORKS TN-10GSFP-LR1
TRANSMODE TRX100100
UBIQUITI NETWORKS SFP+ LR
VSS MONITORING VX_00009
WATCHGUARD WG8583
WAYSTREAM (EX. PACKETFRONT) SFP-10GE-LR
WILDPACKETS SFP+ LR
ZYXEL SFP10G-LR
Average customer rating: 
Number of : 2
Write an online review of this item and show it to other visitors!
Super, funktioniert wie es soll, 12.09.2018
Author:
Gibt es nicht viel zu sagen, außer das er das tut, was er soll.
Did you find the review of this item helpful?YesNo
Tut was er soll, 02.08.2018
Author:
Super, gut, günstig. Funktioniert tadellos im Switch und in Intel Server NICs.
Did you find the review of this item helpful?YesNo
Customers who bought this product have also purchased the following items: