This shop uses cookies. By remaining on this page, you agree to our Cookie Policy. I got that

SFP-MM-10G-850 configurable

Item no.:  A12851C
SFP-MM-10G-850 configurable - Image 1
SFP-MM-10G-850 configurable - Image 1
Select the desired variant now:
Größe
Availability:
EUR
excl. VAT and excl. shipping
pcs.
excl. VAT and excl. shipping
Surcharges:
SFP+ 10G SR Multimode Transceiver 850nm, 300m, all configurations possible z.B.: CISCO, HP, Intel, Dell, Brocade, H3C, IBM, Juniper, Huawai, Nortel, Zyxel...

10 Gigabit SR Ethernet, Budget 5dB, 300m
Standard serial ID information compliant with SFP MSA, SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector, 10Gbps standards, Working Wavelength: 850nm,SFP SX MM Dual data-rate of 10Gbps operation, 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo-detector, 300m transmission with 50/125 OM3 µm Multimode fiber, With Lever-Latch for high density application, Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection, +3.3V single power supply, SFP+ MM Operating case temperature: 0 to +70°C

Can be configured compatible to:

MSA STANDARD
MSA STANDARD (1/10G)
MSA STANDARD (6G)
MSA STANDARD (8G)
A10NETWORKS AXSK-SFP+ SR
ACCEDIAN NETWORKS 7SM-500
ADTRAN 1442401G1
ADVA 1061701854-01
ADVA 1061701854-02
ADVA 1061701855-01
ADVA 1061701855-02
ADVA 1061701857-01
ALCATEL-LUCENT ENT. SFP-10G-GIG-SR
ALCATEL-LUCENT ENT. SFP-10G-SR
ALLIED TELESIS AT-SP10SR
ALLNET ALL4757
ARBOR NETWORKS SFP+ SR
ARISTA NETWORKS SFP-10G-SR
ARRIS 801147
ARUBA NETWORKS SFP-10GE-SR
ARUBA NETWORKS(EX. HP NETWORK) J9150A
AVAYA (EX. NORTEL) AA1403015-E6
BARRACUDA NETWORKS SFP+ SR
BLACKBOX LSP421
BROADCOM SFP+ SR
BROCADE (EX. FOUNDRY) 10G-SFPP-SR
BROCADE (EX. FOUNDRY) 10G-SFPP-USR
BROCADE 10G-SFPP-SR
BROCADE XBR-000163
BROCADE XBR-000164
BROCADE XBR-000218
BTI SYSTEMS BP3AD1SS
CALIX 100-01510
CALIX 100-01515
CASA SYSTEMS SFP+ SR
CENTEC SFP+ SR
CHECK POINT CPAC-TR-10SR
CHELSIO SM10G-SR
CIENA (EX. NORTEL) 160-9111-900
CIENA XCVR-S00Z85
CISCO (EX. MERAKI) MA-SFP-10GB-SR
CISCO SYSTEMS DS-SFP-FC10G-SW
CISCO SYSTEMS DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
CISCO SYSTEMS ONS-SC+-10G-SR
CISCO SYSTEMS SFP-10G-SR
CISCO SYSTEMS SFP-10G-SR-S
CISCO SYSTEMS SFP-10G-USR
CITRIX NETSCALER EW3F0000710
CORIANT 81.86T-P010GSRM-R6
CUMULUS NETWORKS SFP+ SR
CYAN 280-0330-00
D-LINK DEM-431XT
D-LINK DEM-431XT-DD K
DELL (EX. FORCE10) GP-10GSFP-1S
DELL 330-2410
DELL 330-6749
DELL 331-5311
DELL 407-10357
DELL 407-10444
DELL 407-10942
DELL 407-BBEF
DELL 407-BBOK
DELL 407-BBOU
DELL A7297615
DELOCK 86199
ECI OTP10_SR
EDGE CORE ET5402-SR
EMC 019-078-042
EMC NEX-5020-10G
EMULEX LPE12100-OPT
EMULEX OC10-SR-OPT-1
ENTERASYS 10GB-SR-SFPP
ENTERASYS 10GB-USR-SFPP
EVERTZ SFP10G-TR85
EXTREME 10301
F5 NETWORKS OPT-0016
FIBROLAN SFPP-85
FLUKE NETWORKS OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-SR
FORTINET FG-TRAN-SFP+SR
FUJITSU S26361-F3986-E3
FUJITSU S26361-F5250-E110
GIGAMON SFP-532A10G0850
H3C (EX. 3COM) 0231A0A6
HITACHI 10GBASE-SR
HP H3C JD092B
HP STORAGE (B-SERIES) AJ716A
HP STORAGE (B-SERIES) C8R25A
HP STORAGE (B-SERIES) QK726A
HP STORAGE (C-SERIES) C8R23A
HP STORAGE (H-SERIES) AJ718A
HUAWEI OMXD10N02
HUAWEI OMXD30000
HUAWEI OSX040N03
HUAWEI SFP-10G-USR
HUAWEI SFP-8.5G-LCMM
IBM (EX. BLADE NETWORK) BN-CKM-SP-SR
IBM 00Y2523
IBM 31P1338
IBM 44W4408
IBM 45W2412
IBM 46C3447
IBM 49Y4218
IBM 99Y0226
IBM STORAGE 44X1964
IBM STORAGE 45W0500
IBM STORAGE 45W2411
IBM STORAGE 49Y4216
IBM STORAGE 85Y6278
IBM STORAGE 88Y6416
IBM STORAGE 94Y8478
IBM STORAGE 98Y2182
IBM STORAGE 99Y0812
INFORTREND SFP+ SR
INTEL E10GSFPSR
INTEL NETSCALER SFP+ SR
IXIA MM850-PLUS
JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-SR
JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-USR
JUNIPER QFX-SFP-10GE-SR
JUNIPER QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW
JUNIPER SFP-10GE-SR
JUNIPER SFP-10GE-USR
JUNIPER SFPP-10GE-SR
JUNIPER SRX-SFP-10GE-SR
KEMP TECHNOLOGIES LM-SFP-SR
KEYMILE # 12465
KTI NETWORKS SFP-10G-SR-A
LANCOM SFP-SX-LC10
LENOVO 00WC087
LENOVO 00WC088
LENOVO 44W4404
LEVELONE SFP-6101
MELLANOX MFM1T02A-SR
MIKROTIK S+85DLC03D
MOTOROLA NX-7500-SFPPL-SX
MOXA SFP-10GSRLC
MOXA SP-10GSRLC
MRV SFP-10GD-SX
MYRICOM 10G-SFP-SR
NET INSIGHT NPA0077-SRD1
NETAPP X-48895-00-0E-R6-C
NETAPP X6563-R6
NETAPP X6569-R6
NETAPP X6588-R6
NETAPP X6589-R6
NETAPP X6599A-R6
NETAPP X6600A-R6
NETGEAR AXM761
NETOPTICS SFP+KT-50SR
NETSCOUT 321-1486
NETXEN SFP+ 10G SR
NOKIA (EX. ALCATEL-LUCENT) 3FE63264AA
NOKIA (EX. ALCATEL-LUCENT) 3FE65608AA
NOKIA (EX. ALCATEL-LUCENT) 3HE04824AA
NOKIA NETWORKS P20693
NOKIA SIEMENS NETWORKS V50017-U620-K500
NUTANIX X-XCVR-SR-SFP+
ORACLE X2129A-N
PACKETLIGHT SL111
PACKETLIGHT SL113
PALO ALTO NETWORKS PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR
PERLE PSFP- 10GD- M2LC008
PROFITAP SFP+ SR
QLOGIC SFP10-SR-SP
QLOGIC SFP8-SW-1PK
QUANTA SFP+ SR
RADWARE 9062206
RAISECOM USFP+-192-M-L
SOLARFLARE SFM10G-SR
SONICWALL 01-SSC-9785
SONY OTM-10GSR1
SOPHOS ASG0000SR
SOPHOS ITFZTCHXF
SPIRENT ACC-6050A
SPIRENT ACC-6081A
SUN 2129A
SUPERMICRO AOC-E10GSFPSR
SYMANTEC 21265784
SYNOLOGY SFP+ SR
TELCO SYSTEMS BTI-10GSR-DD-SFP+
TP-LINK TXM431-SR
TRANSITION NETWORKS TN-10GSFP-SR
TRANSMODE TRX100103
UBIQUITI NETWORKS SFP+ SR
VSS MONITORING VX_00010
WATCHGUARD WG8583
WAYSTREAM (EX. PACKETFRONT) SFP-10GE-SR
WILDPACKETS SFP+ SR
ZYXEL SFP10G-SR
Average customer rating: 
Number of : 0
Write an online review of this item and show it to other visitors!
Customers who bought this product have also purchased the following items: