This shop uses cookies. By remaining on this page, you agree to our Cookie Policy. I got that

SFP+ / SFP28 ... FINISAR Singlemode SFP+

All other Original FINISAR Transceiver are available on request!
FINISAR-FTLX1471D3BCL
FINISAR Original SFP+ Transceiver 10G Base LR, Singlemode 1310nm, 10Km, -5 to +70°C
Availability:(Delivery time: 1-2 weeks)
179,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.