This shop uses cookies. By remaining on this page, you agree to our Cookie Policy. I got that

SFP+ / SFP28 ... FINISAR Multimode SFP+

All other Original FINISAR Transceiver are available on request!
FINISAR-FTLX8571D3BCL
FINISAR Original SFP+ Transceiver 10G Base SR, Multimode 850nm, 82/300m, -0 to +70°C
Availability:(Delivery time: from stock)
89,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.