This shop uses cookies. By remaining on this page, you agree to our Cookie Policy. I got that

Simplexpatchkabel

Alle Längen auf Anfrage verfügbar!
SK9SCAPCSCAPC1m
Simplexpatchcord 9/125, SC APC/SC APC, 1m
Availability:(Delivery time: 3-7 days)
5,60 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SK9SCAPCSCAPC2m
Simplexpatchcord 9/125, SC APC/SC APC, 2m
Availability:(Delivery time: 3-7 days)
5,70 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SK9SCAPCSCAPC3m
Simplexpatchcord 9/125, SC APC/SC APC, 3m
Availability:(Delivery time: 3-7 days)
5,80 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SK9SCAPCSCAPC5m
Simplexpatchcord 9/125, SC APC/SC APC, 5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 3-7 days)
6,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SK9SCSC5m
Simplexpatchcord 9/125,SC/SC, 5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 3-7 days)
3,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SK9FCFC5m
Simplexpatchcord 9/125, FCPC/FCPC, 5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 3-7 days)
5,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SK9FCAPCFCAPC5m
Simplexpatchcord 9/125, FCAPC/FCAPC, 5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 3-7 days)
6,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SK9E2000APCE2000APC5m
Simplexpatchcord 9/125, E-2000APC/E2000APC, 5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 1-2 weeks)
22,50 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SK9STST5m
Simplexpatchcord 9/125, ST/ST, 5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 3-7 days)
4,30 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SK9LCAPCLCAPC5m
Simplexpatchcord 9/125, LC APC/LC APC, 5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 3-7 days)
6,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SK5SCSC5m
Simplexpatchcord 50/125, SC/SC, 5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 3-7 days)
3,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SK5FCFC5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 3-7 days)
4,20 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SK5LCLC5
Simplexpatchcord 50/125, LC/LC, 5m
Availability:(Delivery time: from stock)
3,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SK5STST5m
Simplexpatchcord 50/125, ST/ST, 5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 3-7 days)
3,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SK5OM3SCSC5m
Simplexpatchkabel 50/125 OM3, SC/SC, 5m

Availability:(Delivery time: 3-7 days)
4,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SK5OM3FCFC5m
Simplexpatchcord 50/125 OM3,FC/FC, 5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 3-7 days)
3,50 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SK5OM3LCLC5m
Simplexpatchcord 50/125 OM3,LC/LC, 5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 3-7 days)
3,50 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SK5OM3STST5m
Simplexpatchcord OM3 50/125, ST/ST, 5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 3-7 days)
4,50 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SK5OM4SCSC5m
Simplexpatchcord 50/125 OM4; SC - SC; 5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 3-7 days)
4,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SK5OM4FCFC5m
Simplexpatchcord 50/125 OM4,FC/FC, 5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 3-7 days)
4,50 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SK5OM4LCLC5m
Simplexpatchcord 50/125 OM4; LC - LC; 5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 3-7 days)
4,50 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SK5OM4STST5m
Simplexpatchcord OM4 50/125, ST/ST, 5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 3-7 days)
4,50 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.