This shop uses cookies. By remaining on this page, you agree to our Cookie Policy. I got that

Patchcords ... SC / SC

patchcords not on stock have a delivery time of about 1 week
DK5OM3SCSC0,5m
Duplexpatchkabel 50/125 OM3, SC/SC, 0,5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 17 items on stock)
3,70 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
DK5OM3SCSC1m
Duplexpatchkabel 50/125 OM3, SC/SC, 1m
Availability:(Delivery time: 8 items on stock)
3,80 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
DK5OM3SCSC1,5m
Duplexpatchkabel 50/125 OM3, SC/SC, 1,5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 1-2 weeks)
4,15 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
DK5OM3SCSC2m
Duplexpatchkabel 50/125 OM3, SC/SC, 2m
Availability:(Delivery time: 9 items on stock)
4,20 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
DK5OM3SCSC3m
Duplexpatchkabel 50/125 OM3, SC/SC, 3m
Availability:(Delivery time: 28 items on stock)
4,70 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
DK5OM3SCSC5m
Duplexpatchkabel 50/125 OM3, SC/SC, 5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 20 items on stock)
5,70 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
DK5OM3SCSC7m
Duplexpatchkabel 50/125 OM3, SC/SC, 7m
Availability:(Delivery time: 8 items on stock)
6,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
DK5OM3SCSC10m
Duplexpatchkabel 50/125 OM3, SC/SC, 10m
Availability:(Delivery time: 10 items on stock)
7,70 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
DK5OM3SCSC15m
Duplexpatchkabel 50/125 OM3, SC/SC, 15m
Availability:(Delivery time: 10 items on stock)
10,70 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
DK5OM3SCSC20m
Duplexpatchkabel 50/125 OM3, SC/SC, 20m
Availability:(Delivery time: 16 items on stock)
13,30 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
DK5OM3SCSC25m
Duplexpatchkabel 50/125 OM3, SC/SC, 25m
Availability:(Delivery time: 7 items on stock)
17,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
DK5OM3SCSC30m
Duplexpatchkabel 50/125 OM3, SC/SC, 30m
Availability:(Delivery time: 11 items on stock)
20,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
DK5OM3SCSC50m
Duplexpatchkabel 50/125 OM3, SC/SC, 50m
Availability:(Delivery time: 18 items on stock)
33,20 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
DK5OM3SCSC100m
Duplexpatchkabel 50/125 OM3, SC/SC, 100m
Availability:(Delivery time: 4 items on stock)
98,20 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.