This shop uses cookies. By remaining on this page, you agree to our Cookie Policy. I got that

Patchcords ... LC / ST

patchcords not on stock have a delivery time of about 1 week
DK5OM3LCST1m
Duplexpatchcord 50/125 OM3; LC - ST; 0,5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 60 items on stock)
4,10 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
DK5OM3LCST1m
Duplexpatchcord 50/125 OM3; LC - ST; 1m
Availability:(Delivery time: 7 items on stock)
4,30 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
DK5OM3LCST1,5m
Duplexpatchcord 50/125 OM3; LC - ST; 1,5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 2 items on stock)
4,70 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
DK5OM3LCST2m
Duplexpatchcord 50/125 OM3; LC - ST; 2m
Availability:(Delivery time: 1 items on stock)
4,80 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
DK5OM3LCST3m
Duplexpatchcord 50/125 OM3; LC - ST; 2m
Availability:(Delivery time: from stock)
5,40 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
DK5OM3LCST4m
Duplexpatchcord 50/125 OM3; LC - ST; 4m
Availability:(Delivery time: 3-7 days)
5,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
DK5OM3LCST5m
Duplexpatchcord 50/125 OM3; LC - ST; 5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 44 items on stock)
6,30 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
DK5OM3LCST7m
Duplexpatchcord 50/125 OM3,LC/ST, 7m
Availability:(Delivery time: 14 items on stock)
7,65 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
DK5OM3LCST10m
Duplexpatchcord 50/125 OM3; LC - ST; 10m
Availability:(Delivery time: 21 items on stock)
8,80 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
DK5OM3LCST15m
Duplexpatchcord 50/125 OM3; LC - ST; 15m
Availability:(Delivery time: 10 items on stock)
12,40 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
DK5OM3LCST20m
Duplexpatchcord 50/125 OM3; LC - ST; 20m
Availability:(Delivery time: 4 items on stock)
14,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
DK5OM3LCST25m
Duplexpatchcord 50/125 OM3; LC - ST; 25m
Availability:(Delivery time: 6 items on stock)
20,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
DK5OM3LCST30m
Duplexpatchcord 50/125 OM3; LC - ST; 30m
Availability:(Delivery time: 5 items on stock)
22,50 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
DK5OM3LCST50m
Duplexpatchcord 50/125 OM3; LC - ST; 50m
Availability:(Delivery time: 5 items on stock)
33,20 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
DK5OM3LCST100m
Duplexpatchcord 50/125 OM3; LC - ST; 100m
Availability:(Delivery time: 1 items on stock)
98,20 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.