This shop uses cookies. By remaining on this page, you agree to our Cookie Policy. I got that

24K5OM3MTPMTP20m

Item no.:  A5071
24K5OM3MTPMTP20m - Image 1
24K5OM3MTPMTP20m - Image 2
24K5OM3MTPMTP20m - Image 124K5OM3MTPMTP20m - Image 2
Availability:(Delivery time: 2 items on stock)
207,00 EUR
excl. VAT and excl. shipping
pcs.
FO 100G Cable 24x50/125 OM3, 24-fiber MPO/MPO both female (polarity A), Cable 3mm aqua, Length 20m

For direct connections between CFP/CXPs
Average customer rating: 
Number of : 0
Write an online review of this item and show it to other visitors!