This shop uses cookies. By remaining on this page, you agree to our Cookie Policy. I got that

Media Converter

Konverter die nicht am Lager sind haben eine Lieferzeit von 1-2 Wochen
MEDICON-10G-SFP-SFP
Medicon full transparent 10G Converter, 2 x SFP port, 10Gbps oder 1Gbps, Single- Multimodeconverter, Extender, Wavelength Conversion, SFP Transceiver not included
Availability:(Delivery time: 2 items on stock)
540,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SUN-1000MD85-05E
Ethernet Media Conveter 10/100/1000 Mbps, one UTP port; Multimode, dual fiber, 850nm, for SC connector; 0 to 550m; External power supply

Availability:(Delivery time: 26 items on stock)
64,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SUN-1000MD85-05E-ST
Ethernet Media Conveter 10/100/1000 Mbps, one UTP port; Multimode, dual fiber, 850nm, for ST connector; 0 to 550m; External power supply

Availability:(Delivery time: 18 items on stock)
59,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SUN-1000SD13-20E
Ethernet Media Conveter 10/100/1000 Mbps, one UTP port; Singlemode, dual fiber, 1310nm, for SC connector; 0 to 20 Km; External power supply

Availability:(Delivery time: 7 items on stock)
69,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SUN-1000-SFP
SFP Media Converter 10/100/1000M, one UTP port; One SFP port, SFP transceiver not included; External power supply
Availability:(Delivery time: 3-7 days)
54,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SUN-1000SFP-MM
SFP Media Converter 10/100/1000M, one UTP port; One SFP port, SFP MM 850nm up to 550m included; External power supply
Availability:(Delivery time: 1000000 items on stock)
74,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SUN-1000SFP-SM
SFP Media Converter 10/100/1000M, one UTP port; One SFP port, SFP SM 1310nm up to 10Km included; External power supply
Availability:(Delivery time: 1000000 items on stock)
79,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SUN-1000-SFP-SFP
SFP/SFP Converter 10/100/1000M, 2 x SFP port, for Single- Multimode conversion, SFP transceiver not included; External power supply
Availability:(Delivery time: 18 items on stock)
59,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SUN-RS277-MM
Media Konveter Multimode 850nm SC, 550m RS-232/RS485/RS422 criterion AC110V~220V to DC12V

Availability:(Delivery time: 3-7 days)
129,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SUN-RS277-SM
Media Konveter Singlemode 1310nm SC, 20Km RS-232/RS485/RS422 criterion AC110V~220V to DC12V

Availability:(Delivery time: 21 items on stock)
139,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SUN-RS277-SF
Media Konveter SM, Single fiber SC, 20km RS-232/RS485/RS422 criterion AC110V~220V to DC12V

Availability:(Delivery time: 10 items on stock)
149,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.