This shop uses cookies. By remaining on this page, you agree to our Cookie Policy. I got that

FL-ECO-9-1000-E2000APC-SCA HQ

Item no.:  A5345
FL-ECO-9-1000-E2000APC-SCA HQ - Image 1
FL-ECO-9-1000-E2000APC-SCA HQ - Image 2
FL-ECO-9-1000-E2000APC-SCA HQ - Image 1FL-ECO-9-1000-E2000APC-SCA HQ - Image 2
Availability:(Delivery time: 4 items on stock)
329,00 EUR
excl. VAT and excl. shipping
pcs.
FIBERLAUNCH CC2 9/125 G.652, E2000APC/SCA, 1000m HQ
Optical launch cable for OTDR Measuring , SM OS2 9/125 G.652 Corning, 1000m, E2000APC / SCA HQ

with steel armoured fanout
high Quality!
Average customer rating: 
Number of : 0
Write an online review of this item and show it to other visitors!
Customers who bought this product have also purchased the following items: