This shop uses cookies. By remaining on this page, you agree to our Cookie Policy. I got that

FTTH, Wall mount boxes, Closures ... Wall Frontplates

WALLFACEPLATE-ST
2 x ST Fiber Optic Faceplate/ Wall Plate, without Adapter
Availability:(Delivery time: 1-2 weeks)
6,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
WALLFACEPLATE-SCD
Duplex SC Fiber Optic Faceplate/ Wall Plate, without Adapter
Availability:(Delivery time: 1-2 weeks)
6,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SCD-SCD-MM
SC Adapter duplex, Multimode
Availability:(Delivery time: 114 items on stock)
2,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SCD-SCD-SM
SC Adapter duplex, Singlemode
Availability:(Delivery time: 125 items on stock)
3,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
ST-ST-HQ
ST Adapter High Quality with ceramic sleeve for Singlemode and Multimode
Availability:(Delivery time: 1151 items on stock)
0,50 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.