This shop uses cookies. By remaining on this page, you agree to our Cookie Policy. I got that

Adapter ... Quad Adapter

Everything from stock, bigger quantities 1-2 weeks delivery time
LC-LC-Quad OM2
LC Adapter Quad, Multimode beige
Availability:(Delivery time: 7 items on stock)
4,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
LC-LC-Quad SM
LC Adapter Quad, Singlemode
Availability:(Delivery time: 95 items on stock)
5,80 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
LC-LC-Q300
LC/APC Adapter Quad, Singlemode
Availability:(Delivery time: 105 items on stock)
5,80 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
LC-LC-Quad OM3
LC Adapter Quad, Multimode OM3
Availability:(Delivery time: 100 items on stock)
4,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
LC-LC-Q500
LC Adapter Quad, om4
Availability:(Delivery time: 173 items on stock)
5,80 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
MPO-MPO
MPO/MPO Adapter (key up/key down)
Availability:(Delivery time: 118 items on stock)
5,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.