This shop uses cookies. By remaining on this page, you agree to our Cookie Policy. I got that

Connector ... Hybrid Adapter

Everything from stock, bigger quantities 1-2 weeks delivery time
LC-SC-Hybridadapter
LC-SC Hybriddapter, simplex, Singlemode and Multimode
Availability:(Delivery time: 40 items on stock)
15,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
LC-FC-Hybridadapter
LC-FCPC Hybriddapter, simplex, Singlemode and Multimode
Availability:(Delivery time: 3-7 days)
15,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
LC-ST-Hybridadapter
LC-ST Hybriddapter, simplex, Singlemode and Multimode
Availability:(Delivery time: 43 items on stock)
15,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
FSMA-ST
FSMA-ST Hybriddapter
Availability:(Delivery time: 267 items on stock)
25,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
E2000-SC-APC
E2000-SC Hybriddapter Singlemode APC
Availability:(Delivery time: 32 items on stock)
18,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
E2000-FC-APC
E2000-FC Hybriddapter Singlemode APC
Availability:(Delivery time: 135 items on stock)
18,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SC-FCPC-C100
SC-FCPC Hybriddapter Singlemode, metal
Availability:(Delivery time: 32 items on stock)
4,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
ST-SC-C100
ST-SC Hybriddapter Singlemode, metal
Availability:(Delivery time: 63 items on stock)
4,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
ST-SC-D100
ST-SC Hybriddapter duplex Singlemode
Availability:(Delivery time: 2 items on stock)
5,50 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
ST-FCPC-C100
ST-FCPC Hybriddapter Singlemode, metal
Availability:(Delivery time: 1-2 weeks)
4,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.