This shop uses cookies. By remaining on this page, you agree to our Cookie Policy. I got that

MC-10G-SFP+-SFP+

Item no.:  A5466
MC-10G-SFP+-SFP+ - Image 1
Availability:(Delivery time: 9 items on stock)
159,00 EUR
excl. VAT and excl. shipping
pcs.
10G Ethernet SFP+ to SFP+ Converter, 2 x SFP+ port, for Single- Multimode conversion or extention, SFP+ transceiver not included; External power supply Plug and Play 10G Ethernet converter with two SFP+ slots, working with Multimode SFP+, Singlemode or Bidi SFP+,
Transceiver not included
Average customer rating: 
Number of : 0
Write an online review of this item and show it to other visitors!