This shop uses cookies. By remaining on this page, you agree to our Cookie Policy. I got that

19" Patchpanels and Accessoires ... 19" Patchpanel SC

Everything from stock, bigger quantities 1-2 weeks delivery time
KEV1-STD-LCD-12
19" Box 1HU, 12 x LC duplex, sliding, empty
(4 from 6)
Availability:(Delivery time: 73 items on stock)
34,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
KEV1-STD-SCD-12
19" Box 1HU, 12 x SC duplex, sliding, empty
Availability:(Delivery time: 29 items on stock)
34,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
KEV1-STD-SCD-24
19" Box 1HU, 24 x SC duplex, sliding, empty
Availability:(Delivery time: 16 items on stock)
34,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
KEV1-STD-LCD-24-SHORT
19" Box 1HU, 24 x LC duplex, extrem short depth with only 15cm, for Fan-Out or MPO cables, empty
Availability:(Delivery time: 8 items on stock)
39,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SCD-SCD-MM
SC Adapter duplex, Multimode
Availability:(Delivery time: 374 items on stock)
2,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SC-SC-MM
SC Adapter simplex, Multimode
Availability:(Delivery time: 428 items on stock)
1,10 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SCD-SCD-SM
SC Adapter duplex, Singlemode
Availability:(Delivery time: 16 items on stock)
3,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SC-SC-SM
SC Adapter simplex, Singlemode
Availability:(Delivery time: 67 items on stock)
0,75 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
FP5SC
Pigtail Easystrip 50/125, SC, 1,5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 242 items on stock)
1,30 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
FP5SCOM3
Pigtail Easystrip 50/125 OM3, SC, 1,5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 187 items on stock)
1,40 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
FP9SC
Pigtail Easystrip 9/125, SC, 1,5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 286 items on stock)
1,40 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
FP6SC
Pigtail Easystrip 62,5/125, SC, 1,5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 195 items on stock)
1,50 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
Spliceholder 12/24 A4F
Splliceholder 12/24 All4Fiber, for up to 24 pcs.Heatshrink Sleeves 40-60mm (12x2), adhesive, soft to protect heat shrink sleeves, seperateable, 50mm x 40mm
Availability:(Delivery time: 101 items on stock)
2,50 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SPL-KS-3
Splice Tray for up to 24 heat shrink or crimp splice protection, stackable, incl. splice holder and cover
Availability:(Delivery time: from stock)
3,10 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SPL-CS-RS
Splice Tray for 12 to 24 heat shrink splice protection, stackable, incl. splice holder and cover
Availability:(Delivery time: 3-7 days)
4,50 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SPL-CS-CRIMP
Splice Tray for to 24 heat crimp splice protection, incl. splice holder and cover
Availability:(Delivery time: 171 items on stock)
3,40 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SC-LC-BLANK-200PACK
SC/E2000 Simplex or LC Duplex blind blank, 200pcs./Pack
Availability:(Delivery time: 15 items on stock)
19,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
Pack
SC-DUPLEX-BLANK-200PACK
SC Duplex or LC Quad blind blank, 200pcs./Pack
Availability:(Delivery time: 39 items on stock)
19,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
Pack
CABLE-MGM-BAR-WB-BK
1U cable management bar with 4 Rings brush srtip, black
Availability:(Delivery time: 1-2 weeks)
9,50 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
CABLE-MGM-BAR-WB-GR
1U cable management bar with 4 Rings brush srtip, grau
Availability:(Delivery time: 11 items on stock)
9,50 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
CABLE-MGM-BAR-BK
1U cable management bar with Rings, black
Availability:(Delivery time: 45 items on stock)
7,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
CABLE-MGM-BAR-GR
1U cable management bar with Rings, grey
Availability:(Delivery time: 6 items on stock)
7,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
Warning Sticker Laser
Sticker with Laser warning and "Laser!", 20x40mm, 10pcs/Pack
Availability:(Delivery time: from stock)
2,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
Pack