This shop uses cookies. By remaining on this page, you agree to our Cookie Policy. I got that

19" Patchpanels and Accessoires ... 19" Patchpanel LC

Everything from stock, bigger quantities 1-2 weeks delivery time
All4Fiber Installation Panel 19°
Item no.: A5285
Availability:(Delivery time: 1-2 weeks)
from 39,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
KEV1-STD-LCD-12
19" Box 1HU, 12 x LC duplex, sliding, empty
(4 from 6)
Availability:(Delivery time: 73 items on stock)
34,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
KEV1-STD-LCD-24
19" Box 1HU, 24 x LC duplex, sliding, empty
Availability:(Delivery time: 105 items on stock)
34,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
KEV1-STD-LCD-24-SHORT
19" Box 1HU, 24 x LC duplex, extrem short depth with only 15cm, for Fan-Out or MPO cables, empty
Availability:(Delivery time: 8 items on stock)
39,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
LC-DUPLEX-ADAPTER-MM
LC Adapter duplex, Multimode, beige
Availability:(Delivery time: 544 items on stock)
1,59 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
LC-DUPLEX-ADAPTER-SM
LC Adapter duplex, Singlemode, blue
Availability:(Delivery time: 1377 items on stock)
1,69 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
LC-APC-DUPLEX-ADAPTER-SM without flange
LC/APC Adapter duplex, Singlemode, green
without flange
Availability:(Delivery time: 1-2 weeks)
1,79 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
LC-DUPLEX-ADAPTER-OM3
LC-OM3 Adapter duplex, Multimode, aqua
Availability:(Delivery time: 1521 items on stock)
1,79 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
LC-DUPLEX-ADAPTER-OM4
LC-OM4 Adapter duplex, Multimode, violett
Availability:(Delivery time: 3-7 days)
1,79 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
FP5LC
Pigtail Easystrip 50/125, LC, 1,5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 759 items on stock)
1,40 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
FP5LCOM31,5m
Pigtail Easystrip 50/125 OM3, LC, 1,5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 715 items on stock)
1,45 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
FP9LC
Pigtail Easystrip 9/125, LC, 1,5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 1004 items on stock)
1,50 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
Spliceholder 12/24 A4F
Splliceholder 12/24 All4Fiber, for up to 24 pcs.Heatshrink Sleeves 40-60mm (12x2), adhesive, soft to protect heat shrink sleeves, seperateable, 50mm x 40mm
Availability:(Delivery time: 101 items on stock)
2,50 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SPL-KS-3
Splice Tray for up to 24 heat shrink or crimp splice protection, stackable, incl. splice holder and cover
Availability:(Delivery time: from stock)
3,10 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SPL-CS-RS
Splice Tray for 12 to 24 heat shrink splice protection, stackable, incl. splice holder and cover
Availability:(Delivery time: 3-7 days)
4,50 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SPL-CS-CRIMP
Splice Tray for to 24 heat crimp splice protection, incl. splice holder and cover
Availability:(Delivery time: 171 items on stock)
3,40 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SC-LC-BLANK-200PACK
SC/E2000 Simplex or LC Duplex blind blank, 200pcs./Pack
Availability:(Delivery time: 15 items on stock)
19,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
Pack
CABLE-MGM-BAR-WB-BK
1U cable management bar with 4 Rings brush srtip, black
Availability:(Delivery time: 1-2 weeks)
9,50 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
CABLE-MGM-BAR-WB-GR
1U cable management bar with 4 Rings brush srtip, grau
Availability:(Delivery time: 11 items on stock)
9,50 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
CABLE-MGM-BAR-BK
1U cable management bar with Rings, black
Availability:(Delivery time: 45 items on stock)
7,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
CABLE-MGM-BAR-GR
1U cable management bar with Rings, grey
Availability:(Delivery time: 6 items on stock)
7,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
Warning Sticker Laser
Sticker with Laser warning and "Laser!", 20x40mm, 10pcs/Pack
Availability:(Delivery time: from stock)
2,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
Pack