This shop uses cookies. By remaining on this page, you agree to our Cookie Policy. I got that

19" Patchpanels and Accessoires ... 19" Patchpanel FC

Everything from stock, bigger quantities 1-2 weeks delivery time
KEV1-STD-ST/FC-12
19" Box 1HU, 12 x ST/FC, sliding, empty
Availability:(Delivery time: 59 items on stock)
34,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
FCPC-FCPC-C100
FCPC Adapter Singlemode, D-hole
Availability:(Delivery time: 508 items on stock)
1,80 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
FP9FC
Pigtail Easystrip 9/125, FCPC, 1,5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 713 items on stock)
1,40 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
FP5FC
Pigtail Easystrip 50/125, FCPC, 1,5m
Availability:(Delivery time: 259 items on stock)
1,30 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
Spliceholder 12/24 A4F
Splliceholder 12/24 All4Fiber, for up to 24 pcs.Heatshrink Sleeves 40-60mm (12x2), adhesive, soft to protect heat shrink sleeves, seperateable, 50mm x 40mm
Availability:(Delivery time: 101 items on stock)
2,50 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SPL-KS-3
Splice Tray for up to 24 heat shrink or crimp splice protection, stackable, incl. splice holder and cover
Availability:(Delivery time: from stock)
3,10 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SPL-CS-RS
Splice Tray for 12 to 24 heat shrink splice protection, stackable, incl. splice holder and cover
Availability:(Delivery time: 3-7 days)
4,50 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
SPL-CS-CRIMP
Splice Tray for to 24 heat crimp splice protection, incl. splice holder and cover
Availability:(Delivery time: 171 items on stock)
3,40 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
ST-FC-BLANK-200PACK
ST or FCPC blind blank, 200pcs./Pack
Availability:(Delivery time: 9 items on stock)
19,00 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
Pack
CABLE-MGM-BAR-WB-BK
1U cable management bar with 4 Rings brush srtip, black
Availability:(Delivery time: 1-2 weeks)
9,50 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
CABLE-MGM-BAR-WB-GR
1U cable management bar with 4 Rings brush srtip, grau
Availability:(Delivery time: 11 items on stock)
9,50 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
CABLE-MGM-BAR-BK
1U cable management bar with Rings, black
Availability:(Delivery time: 45 items on stock)
7,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
CABLE-MGM-BAR-GR
1U cable management bar with Rings, grey
Availability:(Delivery time: 6 items on stock)
7,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
pcs.
Warning Sticker Laser
Sticker with Laser warning and "Laser!", 20x40mm, 10pcs/Pack
Availability:(Delivery time: from stock)
2,90 EUR
excl. VAT
and excl. shipping
Pack